Falköping 03.09.20

Falköping 2003-09-20 Domare: Martin Köning

Korthårsvalpar Hanar 4 – 6 mån
Fredsduvans Nisse från Manpower
äg Anders & Fredrica Lindh
1, Hp, Bim valp
Tikar 4 – 6 mån
Calmatos Sincere Rose
äg Rita Klauset
2, Hp
Fredsduvans Naiomi
äg Anders & Fredrica Lindh
1, Hp
Fredsduvans No Fear
äg Arne Åsen
3, Hp
Tikar 6 – 9 mån
Båtsmans Jennifer
äg Kerstin Böttner Lindstedt
1, Hp, Bir, Bis-2 valp
Långhårsvalpar Hanar 4 – 6 mån
Grim
äg Tommy Lindstedt
1, Hp, Bir, Bis-1 valp
Mozart
äg Maine Läntha
2, Hp
Hanar 6 – 9 mån
Toffe Loffes Incredible Inyx
äg Bodil Andersson
1, Hp
Tikar 4 – 6 mån
Freja
äg Gunilla Skog
1, Hp
Tikar 6 – 9 mån
Madonnans Queen Aida
äg Anita Fransson
2, Hp
Toffe Loffes Incredible Ifa
äg Lillis Grödhem
1, Hp, Bim valp
Vuxna Korthår Hanar
Bernhardlundens Armstrong
äg Lina Handin
1,2, Jkl, Ck, Bh-3
Bernhardlundens Apollo
äg Lillis Grödhem
1, 3, Jkl, Ck, Bh-5
Bernhardlundens Baretta
äg Gunilla Mattson
1, 1, Jkl, Ck, Bh-2
Fredsduvans He-Man
äg Kåre Andersen
1, 2, ukl, Ck, Bh-4
Ribbes Gringo
äg Berith Ribbe
1, 1, ukl, Ck, Cert, Bh-1, Bim
Luffars Xetor
äg Johanna Göransson
1, 1, ökl, Ck
Luffars Östkantfantomet
äg Liv-Turid Roe-Hagen
1, 2, ökl, Ck
Ch Profondos You´re Looking Good
äg Erland Johannesen
1, ch.kl Ck
Ch Toffe Loffes Flower Fakir
äg Benny Hansson
2, ch.kl, Ck
Vuxna Korthår Tikar
Alphofs Elise
äg Ing-Marie Halldén
1, 1, jkl, Hp
Algojos Confina
äg Ing-Marie Halldén
1, 2, ukl, Ck, Bt-4
Kjenslia´s Berengaria
äg Rita Klauset
1, 1, ukl, Ck, Bt-3
Toffe Loffes Flower Furby
äg Doris Andersson
1, 1, ökl, Ck, Cert, Bt-1, Bir, Bis-2
Ch Friend Makers One To Keep
äg Carina Kromnér
1, ch.kl, Ck, Bt-2
Ch Friend Makers Rina
äg Carina Kromnér
2, ch.kl. Ck, Bt-5
Korthår Uppfödarklass
Bernhardlundens
äg Lena Hansson
1, Hp, Bir Kh, Bis-2
Vuxna Långhår Hanar
Dein Hards Unzipped
äg Anita Eriksson
1, 1, jkl, Ck, Bh-5
Bisons Greif
äg Anita Fransson
1, 5, ökl, Ck
Dein Hards Reach The Top
äg Karin Byrevik
1, 3, ökl, Ck, Bh-4
Ribbes Danilio
äg Berith Ribbe
1, 1, ökl, Ck, Cert, Bh-1, Bir, BIS-1
RibbesDino
äg Hann Käsmäe
1, 2, ökl, Ck, Bh-3
Ribbes Fabian
äg Thomas Ribbe
1, 4, ökl, Ck
Ch Mainegårdens Otello
äg Maine Läntha
2, ch.kl, Ck
Ch Ribbes Dexter
äg Ingela Eriksson
1, ch.kl Ck, Bh-2
Ch Friend Makers Gentleman
äg Marie Hallhage
1, vet.kl.Ck, Bim Veteran
Vuxna Långhår Tikar
Pia-Gårdens Alma
äg Veronica Sandberg
1, 1,jkl, Ck
Abottsburry Obligation
äg Karin Byrevik
1, 1, ukl, Ck, Cert, Bt-1, Bim
Ackebers Be My Angel
äg Merja Perälä
1, 2, ukl, Ck
Pia-Gårdens Eliza
äg Anita Christensen
1,3,ukl, Ck
Calmatos Queen O`Roses
äg Rita Klauset
1, 2, ökl, Ck, Bt-4
Luffars Önskeprinsessen Heloise
äg Liv-Turid Roe-Hagen
1, 4, ökl, Ck
Ribbes Diva
äg Berith Ribbe
1, 3, ökl, Ck, Bt-5
Ribbes Felicia
äg Berith Ribbe
1, 1, ökl, Ck, Bt-2
Ch Bernegårdens Franciska
äg Lars-Göran Ahlgren
2, ch.kl, Ck
Ch Båtsmans Fiona
äg Kerstin Böttner Lindstedt
3, ch.kl, Ck
Ch Dein Hards My Choice
äg Anders & Fredrica Lindh
4, ch.kl, Ck
Ch Luffars Werena
äg Berith Ribbe
1, ch.kl, Ck, Bt-3
Ch Dein Hards Pilar Ortega
äg Karin Byrevik
1 vet.kl. Ck, Bir Vet, Bis Veteran
Långhår Avelsklass
Ch Luffars Werena
äg Berith Ribbe
1, Hp Bir, Bis-1 Avelsklass
Långhår Uppfödarklass
Dein Hards Kennel
äg Karin Byrevik
1, Hp
Ribbes Kennel
äg Berith Ribbe Uppfödarklass
1, Hp, Bir, Bis-1