Härjarö 04.09.26

Härjarö 2004-09-26 Domare: Linda Martin, England
Bilder >>>

Valpar Korthår Hanar 4-6 mån
Bernhardslundens Extra Edition
äg M Nilsson
1 Valpkk Hp Bim Valp
Friendmakers Zarina Carine
äg C Kromnér
1 Valpkk Hp Bir-Valp Bis-2 Valp
Valpar Långhår Hanar 4-6 mån
Bernhardslundens Four Feet Runner
äg F Lindh
1 Valpkk Hp Bh-2
Dein Hards Chocolate Terminator
äg M Lehrberg
2 Valpkk Hp
Hanar 6-9 mån
St Zambas Just A Gogolo
äg L Grödem
1 Valpkk Hp Bh-1 Bim
Tikar 4-6 mån
Afrodite
äg B Andersson
1 Valpkk Hp Bt-2
Tikar 6-9 mån
Dein Hards Bright Side Of Life
äg L Grödem
1 Valpkk Hp Bt-1 Bir Bis-1
Uppfödarklass Valpar
Dein Hards Kennel
äg K Byrevik
1 Uppfkl Hp
Vuxna Korthår Juniorklass Hanar
Fredsduvans Professor Dubledore
äg L Falk
1 Junkl 1 Junkk Ck Bh-2 Cert
Öppenklass Hanar
Bernhardslundens Apollo
äg L Grödem
1 Ökl 1 Ökk Ck Bh-3
Båtsmans Hampus
äg C Larberg & K Böttner Lindstedt
1 Ökl 2 Ökk Ck Bh-R
Championklass Hanar
Such Norduch Estuch Sv-00 Finv-01 Dein Hards Incredible Orry
äg A Eriksson
1 Chkl Ck Bh-1 Bir Bis-1
Such Nuch Fredsduvans He Man
äg K Andersen
2 Chkl Ck Bh-4
Unghundsklass Tikar
Fredsduvans Naiomi
äg F Lindh
1 Ukl 1 Ukk Ck Bt-3
Friendmakers Xarina Queen
äg C Kromnér
1 Ukl 2 Ukk Ck Bt-R
Öppenklass Tikar
Fredsduvans Fester Baby
äg Y Andersson
1 Ökl 1 Ökk Ck Bt-2 Cert
Tootsie Rools Twinkles
äg C Largerg
1 Ökl 2 Ökk Ck Bt-4
Championklass Tikar
Such Bernhardslundens Bette Middler
äg L Hansson
2 Chkl Ck
Such Dkuch Friendmakers Rina
äg C Kromnér
1 Chkl Ck Bt-1 Bim
Veteranklass Tikar
Such Tootsie Rools Ilene
äg J Kallas
1 Vetkl Hp Bir Veteran Bis-2 Veteran
Uppfödarklass
Fredsduvans Kennel
äg F Lindh
1 Uppfkl Hp Bir Bis-2
Vuxna Långhår Unghundsklass Hanar
Ackebers Tamok
äg L Falk
1 Ukl 3 Ukk Hp
Courmayeurs Quincy
äg S Carlsson & L-G Ahlgren
1 Ukl 1 Ukk Ck Bh-1 Cert Bim
Friendmakers Xenneth King
äg C Kromnér
1 Ukl 2 Ukk Ck Bh-3
Öppenklass Hanar
Titanernas Adonis
äg C & J Andersson
1 Ökl 1 Ökk Ck Bh-4
Championklass Hanar
Such Ackebers Axe
äg Y Andersson
2 Chkl Ck Bh-R
Such Sv-03 Dein Hards Unzipped
äg A Eriksson
1 Chkl Ck Bh-2
Veteranklass Hanar
Such Oonagårdens Asterix
äg E Axemyr
1 Vetkl Hp Bim Veteran
Juniorklass Tikar
Friendmakers Xinnea Queen
äg C Kromnér
1 Ukl 1 Ukk Ck Bt-2 Cert
Toffe Loffes Incredible Ifa
äg L Grödem
1 Ukl 2 Ukk Hp
Öppenklass Tikar
Ackebers Amilia
äg Y Andersson
1 Ökl 1 Ökk Ck Bt-4
Championklass Tikar
Such Estuch Dein Hards Knock On Wood
äg K Byrevik
1 Chkl Ck Bt-3
Veteranklass Tikar
Int Such Dkuch Sv-02 Nordv-00 Bernegården's Franciska
äg S Carlsson & L-G Ahlgren
1 Vetkl Ck Bt-1 Bir Bis-2 Bis-1 Veteran
Such Finuch Dein Hards Cremona Lynn
äg M Jessen
2 Vetkl Hp
Uppfödarklass
Dein Hards Kennel
äg K Byrevik
1 Uppfkl Hp Bir Bis-1